Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Taiyue Communication Cable Co., Ltd.

Optical Fiber Cable, Fiber Cable, Optic Fiber Patch Cord manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable with Sc-Sc / LC-LC Connectors, Audio Video Cable, DVI Cable, 24+1, 24+5 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber patch cord

images of Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable with Sc-Sc / LC-LC Connectors