Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Taiyue Communication Cable Co., Ltd.

Ftth Fiber Optic Cable, Indoor Optical Fiber Cable, Fiber Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Ftth Fiber Optic Cable, Audio Video Cable, DVI Cable, 24+1, 24+5 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber cable Ftth Fiber Optic Cable

Ftth Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
1,000 Pieces US $2/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 30, 000m/Month
Transport Package: PE
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: FTTH Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Brand: OEM
  • Length: as Your Requirment
  • Applications: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Specification: Ftth Fiber Optic Cable
  • HS Code: 8544700000
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Wire Core Material: Bare Copper Wire
  • Model: OEM
  • Color: Optional
  • Export Markets: Global
  • Trademark: howpower, puli/OEM
  • Origin: Guangzhou China
Product Description
FTTH Fiber Optic Cable
We supply different types, SC/PC Ferrule, FC/PC Ferrule, SC/APC Ferrule, and FC/APC Ferrule, of FTTH Fiber Optic Cable with two different modes, single-mode and multimode. Our FTTH Fiber Optic Cable has the best concentricity, precise ID dimension, and 100% inspected. Please click the left side picture and see the detailed information as below to learn more about our FTTH Fiber Optic Cable. Please also come to our showroom and contact us today to get more other types of cords and cable like CATV Fiber Optic Cable, LX5 Compact Size E2000, PLC Splitter, Fan-out Patchcord, and Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Specifications:
Types
SC/PC Ferrule
FC/PC Ferrule
SC/APC Ferrule
FC/APC Ferrule
Modes
Single-mode
Multimode

Features:
Best concentricity
Precise ID dimension
100+ACU- inspected
Material OD125, 125.5, 126um(SM)+1uk-0127, 128um(MM)
IDZirconia2.499mm 0.0005(SM)2.499mm 0.001(MM)
Concentricity+ADw-1.0um(SM) +ADw-4.0um(MM)----
Length10.5mm0.05mm----
FlangeSUS303Brass--
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss cling
*From:
To: Miss cling
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now